Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

212 Grove Street Medford, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5670237

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

http://www.medfordma.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is broken and large holes

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.