Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5670646

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

The Traffic light at the corner of Salem St and Mt Vernon is turned so the cars heading westbound can't see it.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.