Stormwater Pond Issue Archived

2521 Audubon Park Drive Southeast Sammamish, WA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15530

Issue ID:

5670701

Submitted To:

Sammamish, WA

Category:

Stormwater Pond Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Sammamish

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

603

Description

There is some kind of device in front of the pond on Audubon Park DR SE that is uncovered and needs to be covered

also asked...
Q. If the name or ID number of the storm pond is known, please provide it.
A. D92492 - 2521 Audubon Park DR SE
Q. Please approximate the location of the storm pond (ex. closest intersection, nearby landmarks, etc.)
A. in front of Pond #D92492 - 2521 Audubon Park DR SE

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.