Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way Archivé

21617 Ne 8th St Sammamish 98074, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5670791

Submitted To:

Sammamish, WA

Category:

Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way

Vues:

27 fois

Quartier:

Sammamish

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

604

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large damaged tree branch on city easement overhanging private driveway.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nature of the issue?
A. Large damaged tree branch on city easement overhanging private driveway
Q. What is the location of the tree and/or vegetation?
A. In front of 21617 NE 8th St

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.