Rough Road 已存档

2200 S 400 W South Salt Lake, UT 84115, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

5671253

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

类别:

Rough Road

已查看:

35 次数

社区:

South Salt Lake

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

pothole, traffic

说明

The entire intersection has huge chunks of asphalt missing. It is incredibly dangerous on a motorcycle! It involves all lanes of traffic in all directions.

还问了...
What direction were you traveling when you noticed the rough or damaged road?
Both Directions
What lane were you traveling in?
Center Lane

发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。