Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1501 Stuart St Berkeley 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5673030

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000674200

Tagged:

trash

Description

Stuff has been here for a few weeks. This was previously reported by someone else but has not been resolved.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.