Codes Compliance Closed

3346 39th St S St Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

5675049

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

property not being maintained, grass not mowed in a month and property iittered with trash

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.