Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

6793 14th Avenue North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1370125

Issue ID:

5675550

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curb on 68th St side is broken and holding water.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 6793 14th Ave N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.