Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Miscellaneous Acknowledged

485 35th Avenue North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5676049

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Miscellaneous

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Per Sanitation: There's a sinkhole in alley behind this location, truck almost got stuck.....Thanks

also asked...
Q. What work is being performed?
A. check sinkhole forming in alley

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.