Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Mở

23 Beston Street Chicopee, MA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 143140

ID Vấn đề:

5676367

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes)

Đã xem:

38 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicopee

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, sidewalk

Mô tả

SIDEWALKS NEEDS TO FIXED

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Type of Road Issue?
Đáp. Sidewalk
Hỏi. Attach Photo if Taken
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video