Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

327 Ling A More Terrace S St Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5676559

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

42 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Yard parking, multiple commercial vehicles, hazardous chemical storage, business in residential neighborhood, commercial supplies stored on property

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Yard Parking
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video