Tall grass or weeds Archived

380 Montgomery Street Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176090

Issue ID:

5676573

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Tall weeds and trash all over property front and back. This church was purchased by a private LLC.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.