BEAUTIFICATION: Street Sweep 已存档

1417 Masonic Home Rd Macon 31211, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 2090

问题 ID:

5677140

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Street Sweep

已查看:

21 次数

社区:

Macon

已报告:


说明

Please sweep the streets in Shirley Hills

还问了...
Please indicate - St-Dr-Ave-Terr, Cir, other
Road
Please indicate North, South, East, West, None, Other
Non Applicable

发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。