Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Đã lưu trữ

E 11th St & 5th Ave OAKLAND 94606 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 18904395

ID Vấn đề:

5678203

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

43 lần

Vùng lân cận:

East Peralta

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

893931

Mô tả

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is there a license plate on the vehicle? If so, please enter the license plate number.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.