Traffic Violations Archived

2208 Rowland Ave Ne Canton, OH 44714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1875

Issue ID:

5678374

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

it's getting warmer and people are running the stop sign constantly. it is even worse now that there is no crossing guard when school let's out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.