Sign Issue Archivé

653-659 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 24935

ID du Problème:

5678378

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Vues:

29 fois

Quartier:

Westwood

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Description

At all signals in Westwood Center, each mounted set of traffic lights has a sign holder that is empty. This occurs at 109 at Hartford, 109 at Gay, 109 at Windsor. Why are all of these sign holders here without signs. All the signs should be replaced.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.