Acknowledged by: Westwood, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

114 Canton Ter Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16380

Issue ID:

5678399

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Guardrail completely damaged.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.