Alley Cleaning Archivé

400 New York Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 315

ID du Problème:

5678751

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Vues:

87 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00191614

Tagged:

trash

Description

Alley is filthy and has nails and other debris.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.