Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1119 Ne Forest Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5679099

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

70 times

Reported via:

https://www.topeka.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92486

Description

Front yard is a mess, with boxes and junk. Its a nusiance


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.