Double Pole Ouvert

53 Rockland Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5683415

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Vues:

52 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

A signalé:

le

Description

The double pole in this location(#901) has been like this for a long while. Please contact and have the utility companies come out and move their lines over to the new poll.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.