Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Hazardous Material Disposal/Household Hazardous Waste Acknowledged

East Germann Road Gilbert, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5683838

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Hazardous Material Disposal/Household Hazardous Waste

Viewed:

565 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2019-11863

Description

TREE IN ROAD AT GERMANN JUST EAST OF GILBERT


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.