Illegal Dumping Archived

2230 Eighth St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5684098

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000674776

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rolled up carpet, dumped on side lawn


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.