Codes Compliance Archived

12763 Kingfish Dr Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5684467

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

436 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Code Compliance. High Intensity Spotlighting.

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Code Compliance. Repeat Offender.

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.