Codes Compliance Archived

3100 Central Avenue St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5686826

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Judy Ellis called about the above address. Trash being thrown into the old trash enclosure Property needs to be secured.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.