Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

44 Mountain Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5687043

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

recycling blown out of open blue containers strewn all along the street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.