Pothole Archived

1301-1333 E 2nd St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 960

Issue ID:

56872

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

711 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

Asphalt is encroaching on concrete bike lane, creating a hazard for bicyclist traveling down Mountain Ave. The hazard is located at the northeast corner of intersection.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.