Bicycle or Scooter - Spin Archived

404 13th St Oakland 94612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7675

Issue ID:

5687383

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Bicycle or Scooter - Spin

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Headless scooter at 13th and Franklin

also asked...
Q. The City of Oakland has arranged for your request to go directly to Spin for response. Follow up with Spin at 1-888-262-5189 or support@spin.pm
A. OK

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.