Sidewalk Repair Archived

614 Wade Rd Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5687810

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

A bolt is coming out of the speed bump and could cause major vehicle damage. It is getting worse daily.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.