Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2301 Fairfield Avenue South St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1707815

Issue ID:

5687957

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

illegal dumping. city owned lot lot, in right of way.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.