Fence Violation Archived

4335 Brights Bnd Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60230

Issue ID:

5688202

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Fence Violation

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

Dogs have damaged the fence

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. leaning, broken, missing boards
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • Closed I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.