Sidewalks Archivado

830 10th Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 692885

Issue ID:

5688398

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Sidewalks

Visto:

58 veces

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole, sidewalk, snow

Descripción

Snow plowed out into the roadway

también preguntó...
Q. What type of sidewalk problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Other not listed

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.