Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Kinilala

375 Park Avenue Bridgeport, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5688432

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Kategorya:

Illegal Entity

Tiningnan:

107 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

Complaint of excessive signage, Ice machine in front setback and unregistered MVs in rear.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What kind of entity?
S. out of compliance
T. Where is the illegal entity located?
S. entire parcel

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video