Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal) Acknowledged

72 Dora Circle Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 353730

Issue ID:

5688552

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree on Power Lines 203-763-9645


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.