Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1225 79th Street South St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1221275

Issue ID:

5688617

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

VALLEY CURB IS HOLDING WATER PLEASE CHECK ELEVATION

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. IN FRONT OF THE DRIVEWAY
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.