Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

1 Maude Street Malden, MA 02148, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5688619

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5544153

Description

Trash all over Washington street side of 1 Maude


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.