Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern Được thừa nhận

4428 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

5689444

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Danh mục:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Đã xem:

201 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Five Points

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

241478

Đã gắn thẻ:

abandoned vehicles

Mô tả

1 junk car parked up on blocks in the road another on blocks in the driveway. must be an illegal car shop

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
Đáp. 4428 n haven
Hỏi. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
Đáp. black sedan and a white sedan
Hỏi. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
Đáp. Yes

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.