Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Vegetation Acknowledged

1806 Kingman Dr Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4515

Issue ID:

5689608

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Large bushes have taken over the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.