Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Streetlight Repair Investigation Acknowledged

601 H St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1430

Issue ID:

5689625

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00196622

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

pedestrian signal broken


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.