Road Work Sign Archived

425 S Federal Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5692388

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

This sign is protruding into to right lane.. it's causing traffic to swerve into the left lane.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.