Clogged public drain Archivé

Frances Hunter Dr New Haven, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

569342

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

1726 fois

Quartier:

Monterey Place

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Hi,

I have a clogged public drain with almost 3 inches of water which will start to come in our homes when we get more rain this week. Please help ASAP.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.