PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

7809 Causeway Boulevard North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5693891

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

53 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

7809 Causeway Blvd. N

Replace Faded Speed Hump package.
(2) Humps Ahead
(4) Speed Hump

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 2
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.