Pothole Open

South Kroeger Lane Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2525

Issue ID:

5694176

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

requesting if City of Tucson, District 1 can repave all of koreger ln from 22nd kstreet to 18th Street. Needs a lot of reapir. Recently COT did fix potholes but jstreet definetly needs all paving to be redone. Most edges of the street on both sides need shoulder repair. repave please


1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...