Traffic Safety Archivé

W 66th St Minneapolis, MN, 55435, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 220

ID du Problème:

5694456

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Traffic Safety

Vues:

23 fois

Quartier:

Edina

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

43058

Description

the traffic light going west on 66th st is not letting us go when the folks going east are going, why?
we have to sit there for 30 seconds and no one is going.
I drive that street everyday it has changed to this recently why??

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Intersection Control

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Edina (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • James Stanley (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Noah Silver (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Noah Silver (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Edina (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Edina (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.