Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

2020 Jefferson St Houston, TX, 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5694464

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

339222

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless illegally living on property. Trash everywhere.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Community Center

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.