Dog noise Archived

306 Walnut Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5694670

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Possible Code Violation

Viewed:

737 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Description

Dog tied to tree near Grand Ave library patio has been barking/howling most of the afternoon - may be from separation anxiety, owner not present.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.