Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Closed

24-58 High St New Haven, CT, 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365855

Issue ID:

5694813

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

Uber eats drivers constantly clogging up High Street by double parking and blocking driveways.

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.