Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

200 Linden Ave South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5695186

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

47463

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

ped lines need repainting


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.