Noise Issue Archived

944 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6920

Issue ID:

5696662

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Noise Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10723383

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

alarm bell

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Building Equipment / Systems
Q. When?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Permit/Truck #
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.