Missed Sanitation Collection Open

134 Ridgeland Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5697280

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

A pile of sticks and yard waste has been on the street blocking the roadway for weeks across from 134 ridegland.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...