Traffic or Street Sign Open

N Main St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5697500

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

North 27 Sign needs to be replaced. Aging and missing lettering.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Please provide the location of the sign (nearest roadway intersection and street address).
A. 27 near 9 JCT

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...